Muni Service Feedback at 1195 Market St

OPENED 2 months ago #15277801
Photo_20220430_141743
Submitted Sat Apr 30, 2022

Zero wayfinding on shelter or even ground at 8th/Market

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 27

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID (if known): 3209

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Apr 30, 2022 02:17pm



address: 1195 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6008434.244796553, 2111659.703557956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7786913, -122.4143858

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 30, 2022 02:18pm Opened
Sat Apr 30, 2022 02:18pm Opened
Sat Apr 30, 2022 02:18pm Submitted via Android Android