Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of 4th St & Freelon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15278266
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 30, 2022

Broken glass at new 4th and Brannan

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Line/Route: Not Applicable/Unknown

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Apr 30, 2022 04:49pm



address: Intersection of 4th St & Freelon St

coordinates x,y: 6013454.511744889, 2111577.7390819616

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7787469807886, -122.3970128783692

Timestamp Description
Tue May 03, 2022 06:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Apr 30, 2022 04:49pm Opened
Sat Apr 30, 2022 04:49pm Opened
Sat Apr 30, 2022 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone