Muni Service Feedback at 399 Saint Josephs Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15280537
Report
Submitted Sun May 01, 2022

Vandalized bus shelter. Shattered plexiglass.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 38

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 14765

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun May 01, 2022 02:10pm



address: 399 Saint Josephs Ave

coordinates x,y: 6000257.912552546, 2113332.9120321306

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7828228, -122.442791

Timestamp Description
Tue May 03, 2022 06:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 01, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Sun May 01, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Sun May 01, 2022 02:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone