Tree Maintenance at 131 Collingwood St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center. - about 1 month ago #15319473
Report
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Tree branches overlapping street. About twenty lines running through them from street pole across street to several houses.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 131 Collingwood St

coordinates x,y: 6002031.67509636, 2105084.327495427

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76027519387168, -122.436064093124

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center.
Wed May 11, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 02:22pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone