Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of Stanyan St & Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15320628
Report
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Tree is blocking traffic signal

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of Stanyan St & Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5997054.697902755, 2108150.0019954825

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7684087475501, -122.4534983805033

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 11, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 07:12pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 07:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone