Tree Maintenance at 350 Union St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #15322281
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Overgrown trees

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 350 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6011234.5787598165, 2119743.525955541

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80104446228388, -122.405267721156

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu May 12, 2022 10:18am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 10:18am Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone