Tree Maintenance at 1015 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15323085
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Blocking sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 1015 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999303.981030518, 2109341.1173180984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77180792781016, -122.4458040166342

Timestamp Description
Fri May 13, 2022 02:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 12, 2022 12:51pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 12:51pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone