Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 547 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221330363. Individual(s) not found at location provided. - 12 days ago #15325356
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

License Plate: 8rnk321

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 547 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988723.295909544, 2111591.5106681422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77737707371503, -122.4825678139049

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 12:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221330363. Individual(s) not found at location provided.
Fri May 13, 2022 05:49am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:49am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone