Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 642 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221330364. Issue was addressed. - 12 days ago #15325364
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

License Plate: 8yyy563

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 642 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988815.16418385, 2110929.9197950987

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77556587361909, -122.4822015331104

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 12:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221330364. Issue was addressed.
Fri May 13, 2022 05:54am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:54am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 05:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone