Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 757 Leavenworth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #15331752
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 757 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008238.447517069, 2115134.9204388834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78822240666893, -122.4153092203305

Timestamp Description
Sun May 15, 2022 04:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 14, 2022 07:49pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:49pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone