Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 905 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 6 hours ago #15331754
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

General disgust

Object: Oil / Paint / Other Spill



address: 905 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6008234.048048718, 2115118.0612300835

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78817586812599, -122.4153232478381

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sat May 14, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone