Park Requests at 651 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The shrub has been pruned. - 8 days ago #15331771
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Bush blocking bench and sidewalk

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Unknown #1001535725

coordinates x,y: 6002246.695781407, 2110762.523726017

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77587833773961, -122.4357266955308

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 01:54pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The shrub has been pruned.
Sat May 14, 2022 07:57pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:57pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone