Damaged Public Property at 1750 Oak St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15344940
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Broken play structure is dangerous with pieces of it being spread around

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1750 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 5998614.0313975755, 2109446.5107483035

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77205789283767, -122.4481981791961

Timestamp Description
Wed May 18, 2022 09:04am Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 09:04am Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone