Damaged Public Property at 1613 Oakdale Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. 22-1345. - about 1 month ago #15346569
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Traffic light knocked down accident

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1613 Oakdale Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014987.981035732, 2095502.3587562293

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73469266802208, -122.3905843610563

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 08:09am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 22-1345.
Wed May 18, 2022 02:12pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 02:12pm Opened