Garbage Containers at 2411 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. no evidence of complaint during inspection. - about 1 month ago #15347394
Photo_20220518_170259
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 2411 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6011326.190453763, 2102255.4840775654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75303147, -122.4037195

Timestamp Description
Sat May 28, 2022 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. no evidence of complaint during inspection.
Wed May 18, 2022 05:03pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed May 18, 2022 05:03pm Opened