Garbage Containers at 1902 Green St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15347464
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1902 Green St

coordinates x,y: 6003918.359827108, 2118390.889660047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79691872205712, -122.430488404686

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 05:24pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 05:24pm Opened