Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Silliman St & Somerset St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15347503
Photo_20220518_173233
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Silliman St & Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6009594.584733342, 2093965.0869425926

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73017096, -122.40912281

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 05:34pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:34pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:34pm Submitted via Android Android