Damaged Public Property at 3235 Ortega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Swing has been removed. - about 1 month ago #15347597
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Broken swing the bottom part is damaged

Nature of Request: Other



address: 3235 Ortega St

coordinates x,y: 5984066.873369257, 2101975.3796713008

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75070190429685, -122.497965367625

Timestamp Description
Tue May 31, 2022 11:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Swing has been removed.
Wed May 18, 2022 05:57pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:57pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone