Garbage Containers at 399 South Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15347623
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Trash dumped beside public garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 399 South Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007431.133938749, 2107374.806771972

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76686958940589, -122.4175521904025

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 06:02pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 06:02pm Opened