Garbage Containers at 300 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. enforcement ongoing with this location. - about 1 month ago #15347832
Photo_20220518_190236
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 300 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6006332.805229358, 2111554.0399487996

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7782829, -122.421648

Timestamp Description
Mon May 23, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. enforcement ongoing with this location.
Wed May 18, 2022 07:02pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 07:02pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed May 18, 2022 07:02pm Opened