Garbage Containers at 1599 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15347950
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Missing bin in city trash receptacle in front of Alice's Restaurant. Receptacle is filled with trash.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1599 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6004057.360812855, 2099007.309381364

coordinates lat,lng: 37.743704, -122.428625

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 01:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 07:53pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 07:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 07:53pm Opened