Garbage Containers at 1100 Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15348023
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1100 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6007657.512696918, 2119243.0835392787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79946973802579, -122.4176104474338

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 08:25pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 08:25pm Opened