Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Fulton St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #15348186
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6001562.246526942, 2111108.5512343408

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7767895406927, -122.438119169674

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 03:06pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 20, 2022 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7441457 has been completed. Memo: checked, light is working. Add'l Notes:. checked, no problems, works as intended by lm.
Fri May 20, 2022 03:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:checked, light is working.
Wed May 18, 2022 10:04pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 10:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 10:04pm Opened