Garbage Containers at 1000 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15348236
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Again--basically always--overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1000 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6007708.866445514, 2115161.7312896717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78826624473603, -122.4171433871948

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 10:44pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 10:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 10:44pm Opened