Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 19th St & Diamond St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15348239
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Overflowing garbage container outside of fixture

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 19th St & Diamond St

coordinates x,y: 6001738.684569595, 2104704.9248491395

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75921679671531, -122.4370502444191

Timestamp Description
Fri May 20, 2022 09:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 18, 2022 10:47pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 10:47pm Opened