Damaged Public Property at 701 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Report issue to PG&E. - about 1 month ago #15348247
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Power cables/lines coming loose from church/building

Nature of Request: Other



address: 701 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5993455.528297184, 2110626.629181659

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77500193361073, -122.4661274758631

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 10:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Report issue to PG&E.
Wed May 18, 2022 10:55pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 10:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 18, 2022 10:55pm Opened