Streetlight Repair at 1202 Sutter St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 22 days ago #15348287
Report
Submitted Wed May 18, 2022

Ne corner sutter and polk light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: 1202 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6006833.418930231, 2115011.44427979

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78780430535944, -122.4201616261006

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:56pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 7441828 has been completed. Memo: installed new LUM. Add'l Notes:. installed new Embarcadero LUM by js.
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:56pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:installed new LUM.
Wed May 18, 2022 11:49pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 11:49pm Opened
Wed May 18, 2022 11:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone