Park Requests at Unknown #1001536208

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #UF-5824. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 6 months ago #15351442
Report
Submitted Fri May 20, 2022

Broken tree limb swaying and may fall soon. Adjacent to the path on the right side of the Windmill (queen willamena garden) thx

Nature of Request: Tree Issue



address: Unknown #1001536208

coordinates x,y: 5981017.799023667, 2109057.482421294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76996809023191, -122.5090349570574

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 11, 2023 10:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #UF-5824. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Fri May 20, 2022 12:34am Opened
Fri May 20, 2022 12:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri May 20, 2022 12:33am Opened