Abandoned Vehicles at 1529 Santiago St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa 1400 hrs. - about 1 month ago #15351776
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Car has not moved since Friday, May 13. Andres foreign car services uses neighborhood as storage.

Make/Model: Mercedes e500

License Plate: 8jby308

Color: Silver



address: 1529 Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5988159.155018753, 2099653.3212144743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74456522150189, -122.4836438564102

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 03:14pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa 1400 hrs.
Thu May 19, 2022 07:35pm Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 07:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 19, 2022 07:35pm Opened