Abandoned Vehicles at 1585 Santiago St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa 1400 hrs. - about 1 month ago #15351806
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

Andres born car service uses neighborhood Scar storage and leaves cars for estimate period of time. This car is not moved since May 13.

Make/Model: Mercedes e320

License Plate: 5VZH868

Color: White



address: 1585 Santiago St

coordinates x,y: 5988018.661857676, 2099644.5291225133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74453290195096, -122.4841290029703

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 03:14pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Goa 1400 hrs.
Thu May 19, 2022 07:50pm Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 07:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 19, 2022 07:50pm Opened