Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1004645327

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 28 days ago #15366658
Report
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

Water leaking in Golden Fate park for over two weeks at this spot in a drought

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Unknown #1004645327

coordinates x,y: 5988494.37387922, 2108522.033741962

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76893582198575, -122.4831346796104

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 03, 2022 11:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue May 24, 2022 08:23am Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 08:23am Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 08:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone