Graffiti at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Oak St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 6 days ago #15367983
Report
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

SE corner

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6003637.604101779, 2110057.3606788334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77402104140425, -122.4308648519819

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Tue May 24, 2022 11:56am Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 11:56am Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone