Graffiti at Intersection Of Francisco St & Mason St

CLOSED Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them. - 6 days ago #15369844
Report
Submitted Tue May 24, 2022

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Mail box



address: Intersection of Francisco St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6008905.894330411, 2121120.886487224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8046958837057, -122.4134234608811

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 11:00pm Closed with status: Transferred. Your request falls under the responsibility of The United States Postal Service (USPS) and we have submitted the request to them.
Tue May 24, 2022 07:11pm Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 07:11pm Opened
Tue May 24, 2022 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone