Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 255 Berry St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15370324
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Creek side sprinkler leaking on promenade behind building

Nature of Request: Other



address: 255 Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6014041.443470204, 2109931.341880893

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774259, -122.3948671

Timestamp Description
Wed May 25, 2022 12:12am Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 12:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 12:12am Opened