Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Locust St & Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff. - 10 days ago #15373463
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Sprinkler leak?

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Property



address: Intersection of Locust St & Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 5997396.657053711, 2116539.1690856754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79146279773743, -122.4529211964797

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 21, 2022 11:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff.
Wed May 25, 2022 04:56pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 04:56pm Opened