Graffiti at Intersection Of Idora Ave & Woodside Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15374144
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable conditions sustained do to the lack of proactive public services and adherence to established public codes, which promotes blight and makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Idora Ave & Woodside Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996562.531878502, 2100020.2704943377

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74605833333333, -122.4546133333333

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:18pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:17pm Opened