Graffiti at Intersection Of Woodside Ave & Balceta Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp. - about 1 month ago #15374148
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable conditions sustained on lamppost do to the lack of proactive public services and adherence to established public codes, which promotes blight and makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Woodside Ave & Balceta Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996043.512253501, 2100208.9677824024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74654666666667, -122.4564216666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Pole - Street Lamp.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Opened