Illegal Postings at 10 Woodside Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Removed Stickers - Pole - Sign (Comment). - about 1 month ago #15374150
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable posting condition sustained do to the lack of proactive public services and adherence to established public codes, which promotes blight and makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 10 Woodside Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995459.2033311995, 2100317.703798759

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74681166666667, -122.45845

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Removed Stickers - Pole - Sign (Comment).
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:19pm Opened