Graffiti at 480 Laguna Honda Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Sign - Other Misc. - about 1 month ago #15374152
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Unacceptable conditions on Laguna Honda Center property was reported yet sustained do to the lack of proactive public services and adherence to established public codes. Thus public officials actively promote blight and disorder which makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 480 Laguna Honda Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995333.370824908, 2100339.154726817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74686333333333, -122.4588866666667

Timestamp Description
Mon May 30, 2022 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Sign - Other Misc.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:21pm Opened