Graffiti at 324 Laguna Honda Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15374156
Report
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Public lamppost graffiti blight is A unacceptable conditions sustained do to the lack of proactive public services and adherence to established public codes, which promotes blight and makes everything vulnerable to abuse, misuse and vandalism.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 324 Laguna Honda Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5995233.871350857, 2100950.6647554226

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74853666666667, -122.459275

Timestamp Description
Sun May 29, 2022 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 25, 2022 09:24pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 09:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed May 25, 2022 09:24pm Opened