Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Ralston St & Sargent St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15374331
Photo_20220525_235635
Submitted Wed May 25, 2022

Illegal dumping hot spot

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Ralston St & Sargent St

coordinates x,y: 5992180.289397984, 2089202.7946335613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71610392, -122.46897932

Timestamp Description
Thu May 26, 2022 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed May 25, 2022 11:57pm Opened
Wed May 25, 2022 11:57pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed May 25, 2022 11:57pm Opened