Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1640 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center. - about 1 month ago #15374337
Photo_20220526_001623
Submitted Thu May 26, 2022

To open pits in the sidewalk right outside Target could be very dangerous

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1640 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008058.721056683, 2108640.7985858754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770381, -122.4154711

Timestamp Description
Tue May 31, 2022 07:25am Closed with status: Case Transferred. Should be routed to 311 Call Center.
Thu May 26, 2022 12:17am Opened
Thu May 26, 2022 12:17am Submitted via Android Android
Thu May 26, 2022 12:16am Opened