Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Duboce Ave & Noe St

CLOSED Cancelled. This was reported last month. The trash should have been removed by now. - 6 days ago #15395678
Report
Submitted Tue May 31, 2022

Overflowing trash can in Duboce Park playground

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6002768.046029802, 2108386.697349565

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76938450526252, -122.4337533676274

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 23, 2022 08:12pm Closed with status: Cancelled. This was reported last month. The trash should have been removed by now.
Tue May 31, 2022 04:34pm Opened
Tue May 31, 2022 04:34pm Opened
Tue May 31, 2022 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone