Illegal Postings at 44 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 17 days ago #15430622
Submitted Wed Jun 08, 2022

Stickers removal. Unacceptable conditions sustains blight and promotes the spread of abuse and misuse. That's why community codes call for prompt response and cleanup.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No

address: 44 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6016211.137727912, 2115066.1122910515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78847833333333, -122.38772

Timestamp Description
Mon May 22, 2023 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:43pm Opened
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 08, 2022 02:43pm Opened