Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 855 Rhode Island St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #15438305
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Sewage all over side walk. Very bad!

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 855 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011878.092501062, 2104396.720775553

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75894165039061, -122.4019614167716

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 10, 2022 12:09pm Opened