Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 904 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 22-1571. - 2 months ago #15440124
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 10, 2022

Stoplight turned and no longer visible to pedestrians crossing Fulton

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 904 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001520.995470861, 2111499.765132327

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77786136934253, -122.4382899025425

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 09:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 22-1571.
Fri Jun 10, 2022 07:03pm Opened
Fri Jun 10, 2022 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jun 10, 2022 07:03pm Opened