Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Mcallister St & Lyon St

CLOSED Comment Noted. If you ever feedback for the Slow Streets Program team, you can reach them at:. SlowStreets@sfmta.com. - 2 months ago #15443175
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 11, 2022

These signs are stupid and you know it too

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Mcallister St & Lyon St

coordinates x,y: 6000068.815830921, 2111282.7721901787

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7771828597999, -122.4432978939327

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 09:35am Closed with status: Comment Noted. If you ever feedback for the Slow Streets Program team, you can reach them at:. SlowStreets@sfmta.com.
Sat Jun 11, 2022 06:58pm Opened
Sat Jun 11, 2022 06:58pm Opened
Sat Jun 11, 2022 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone