Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1600 29th Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #15445320
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 12, 2022

traffic signal

Sign Type: Stop Sign

Sign Status: Faded

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1600 29th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5987190.377500347, 2104344.6062588887

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75738978776608, -122.487338172713

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 12, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Sun Jun 12, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Sun Jun 12, 2022 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone