Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3035 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/15/2022 10:53:48AM. - 2 months ago #15455554
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 14, 2022

Water leaking

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3035 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005507.317538901, 2120864.22064878

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80379973943642, -122.4251663100173

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 11:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/15/2022 10:53:48AM.
Tue Jun 14, 2022 08:36pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 08:35pm Opened
Tue Jun 14, 2022 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone