Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3585 Keith St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. >>>> SFWD GATEMAN 526 FOUND SMALL LEAK IN STREET IFO 3575 KEITH ST. SCHEDULED LEAK LOCATION CREW FOR FURTHER. NO ETA. - 2 months ago #15456334
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 15, 2022

Water main, may be broken, water is leaking since last night! Please repair immediately, it's water!

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3585 Keith St

coordinates x,y: 6012567.650323087, 2089678.6459374437

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71856737276491, -122.3985437984526

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 15, 2022 10:17am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. >>>> SFWD GATEMAN 526 FOUND SMALL LEAK IN STREET IFO 3575 KEITH ST. SCHEDULED LEAK LOCATION CREW FOR FURTHER. NO ETA.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:45am Reopened with status: Status Change
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:13am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:13am Opened
Wed Jun 15, 2022 08:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone